3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 53

2,547 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Sarai over 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 231m RTM in new cairo over 10 years inst

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    68,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,040,000 EGP

    3BR And Living 70k Monthly Over 10 Yrs No Interest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,311,000 EGP

    Bloomfields UNDER MARKET PRICE Prime location unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Only 1.5 % Down payment Book Apartment 3 BDR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Hap town apartment resale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    31,547 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 169m In Sarai

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,972,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms and Living Facing North with Zero DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,569 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    3BR APT| Spacious Layout | Prime Location unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Apt 180m at Beta Greens

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    64,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,723,259 EGP

    Investment Opportunity 3BR Apartment Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    54,520 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    At Special Price Apartment Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    73,232 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound Mostaqbal City Apartment 168

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hap town ground apartment resale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location Resale green square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    3BR And Living 70k Monthly Over 10 Yrs No Interest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    167 sqm

    54,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Sarai facing north

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    43,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,080,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms and Living 69k Monthly Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    54,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime location in Bloomfields – Downtown phase

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    28,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    opportunity Apartment viewLandscape Resale Haptown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Special Price in Sarai Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,701 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 160sqm ,full finish, open view, smart layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale, L'Avenir Compound, unit, 160 meters All

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm