3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheraton Al Matar, page 11

337 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    19,884,809 EGP

    Ready. Finished Apt + ACs & Kitchen. Installments

    Impact Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    103,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,167,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Special Price in Sheraton

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,570,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Finished 195m in Sheraton Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    49,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Deliver finished APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW CAIRO

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    36,931 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,849,000 EGP

    Fully Finished + Immediate Delivery on Suez Road,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    51,031 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale 155m Misr ElTaamir Buildings Sheraton

    Good Deals logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,320,000 EGP

    3bed apartment (immediate occupancy) with ultra-

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Receive immediate payment of one million at Studa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready For Showing in Isola Sheraton+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    190 sqm Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in New

    clear scope logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    37,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment RTM with 34% DISC or INST 10Y

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Premium

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م بشيرتون مجمع سكنى نصف تشطيب

    Broker Edge logo image

    Ankara St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,870,000 EGP

    Fully finished open-view apartment in Sheraton

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    50,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    154sqm apt | north view | landscape | discount

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    12,386 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready for immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    12,386 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Delivery 2026 in Sheraton Only 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,243,186 EGP

    Fully Finished + Immediate Delivery on Suez Road,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    44,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,533,112 EGP

    3BR 146m Serviced Apartment Near Almaza Mall

    The Map Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    146 sqm

    99,541 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden at a great discount in She

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,360 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,559,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment in Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,993 EGP/sqm