3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheraton Al Matar, page 6

337 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT | D.P 10% | READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE |Finished Apartment with installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    73,376 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sheraton Ready For Showing

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    Fullyfinshed sheraton primelocation Radytomove

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    24,589 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apt Sale 280m Ultra Super Lux Sheraton Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    260m Luxury Apt – Omar Ibn El Khattab, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Omar Ibn El Khattab St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,545,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m in Sheraton At Exclusive Price+0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,633 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom DP277k or cash 9.000.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 1millon of Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    down payment of 750k next to Madinaty installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,140,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Delivery 2026 in Sheraton Only 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,085 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    A north-facing 190 sqm apartment in Ministers’ Squ

    Premium

    Digital State logo image

    Markaz El Maalomat St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lux 175m Apt for Sale on Sayed Zakaria, Sheraton

    Good Deals logo image

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Sheraton 168sqm finished apt, ready now – EGP 1.2M

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,690,000 EGP

    Radytomove full finishing Prime Location Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    25,489 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,340,000 EGP

    150m² Apt, Isola Sheraton, Prime Location

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    68,933 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 34% Discount - Luxury Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,168 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Near City Centre Almaza of Sheraton 8year instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,120,000 EGP

    Apartment in a premium compound • 8-year installme

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Bahry With Discount 34% Or DP 950K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,168 EGP/sqm