3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheraton Al Matar, page 8

337 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م دور 2 بعمارة خاصة في مساكن شيراتون

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom DP277k or cash 9.000.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,386 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    888,250 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,436 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    1.2 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Radytomove Fullyfinshed sheraton primelocation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to delivery for sale in stoda

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    9,326 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,780,000 EGP

    Ready To Move douple view 193m APT prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    45,492 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,386 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom Q277k or cash 9.000.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton Heliopolis

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,806,800 EGP

    3 bed garden apartment for sale in Isola Sheraton

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,106,800 EGP

    3 bed APT with garden for sale in Isola Sheraton

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,786,000 EGP

    APT + G for sale ,48% dis for cash, in Heliopolis

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,413,200 EGP

    APT for sale in Sheraton, opposite the airport

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,133,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in Rock Yard Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    37,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apr (3 rooms - 2 bathrooms) for sale in Al Shrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,298 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,413,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,088 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in Sheraton

    Property Network logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    34,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm