3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Masaken Al Mohandesin

29 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جو هليوبوليس مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Go Heliopolis, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Near City Stars Nasr City 190m

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,962 EGP

    Apartment 176m bahari open view in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Go Heliopolis, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,147 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,052,779 EGP

    bahari apartment with two facades fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Go Heliopolis, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    6,748 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Kitchen and ACs | Ard ElGolf

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Omarat Melisa St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • Go Heliopolis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Masaken Al Mohandesin,Go Heliopolis

    3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200 متر تشطيب فاخر دور مميز بانوراما

    شركة الوسام للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م سوبر لوكس عمارات ميلسا مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Omarat Melisa St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Best price | Fully furnished | Beside City Stars

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Omarat Melisa St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    48,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م سوبر لوكس ابو جعفر النحاس ارض الجول

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abo Gaafar Al Nahas St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م سوبر لوكس عمارات ميلسا مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Omarat Melisa St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    133 m. apartment in the Rabia Al Adawiya Extension

    Home Approach logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    29,323 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع 135م هاى سوبر لوكس عمارات رابعه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة في افضل لوكيشن في مدينة نصر تشطيب الترا سوبر ل

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    عمارات الإمداد والتموين خلف سيتي ستارز موقع متميز

    Al Imdad & Al Tamween St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    خلف سيتي ستارز عمارات الإمداد والتموين 110 متر

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    خلف سيتي ستارز عمارات الإمداد والتموين 110م

3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    عمارات الإمداد والتموين امتداد مكرم عبيد 110 متر

3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment sale at Nasr City with kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Near City Stars in Artillery Buildings

    Good Deals logo image

    Omarat Al Madfaaia St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    325 sqm registered apartment overlooking a garden

    Digital State logo image

3

    3

    330 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location near Makram

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200م فى ارض الجولف قريبه من ش الثوره

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Hussein Zohdy St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Residential Apartment in Nasr City Off M

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – مدينة نصرشارع حسن أفلاطون أمام ميلسا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Near City Stars

    Good Deals logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

2