3 bedroom Apartments for sale in I-Sheraton Compound

1 property
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,404,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك 3غرف في قلب شيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    I-Sheraton Compound, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,026 EGP/sqm

  • I Sheraton

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Winvestor Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,I-Sheraton Compound

    3 Beds