3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheraton Al Matar, page 7

337 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 34% Discount - Luxury Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    7,070 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 140m + Private Garden ) Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom finished apartment ready for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    9,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,762,000 EGP

    Apartment3bed At Lowest Price in ROCK YARD 0%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    53,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 265م سوبر لوكس مركز المعلومات شيراتون

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Markaz El Maalomat St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    22,641 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 270م هاى سوبر لوكس شارع عبد الحميد بدوى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,420,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in Stoda ,Sheraton Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    74,155 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    888,250 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,436 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 3B (DP:1M) Inst 10Years.

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,467 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Isola Sheraton misr elgedida

    Bond & Key logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,066 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    12,386 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    get now fully finished 3 bedrooms front cairo air

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    ready to move open view fully finished 10yr instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,090,000 EGP

    Apartment in Isola Sheraton Heliopoli over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment for sale prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    View and receive your finished apartment stoda

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 rooms, sea view, direct view, repeated floor, op

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Receive your fully finished apartment immediately

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,921,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in Rock Yard At Lowest Price+Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    55,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ready 2026+full finish+managed by concord el salam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    APT , in Sheraton Heliopolis , in installments.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    3bedroom apartment for sale in Sheraton Heliopolis

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,764 EGP/sqm