1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hyde Park, page 3

162 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    5,738,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment For Sale in HydePark

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    79,694 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,247,200 EGP

    Apartment with private garden in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    100,575 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,280,000 EGP

    Roof Ready To Move Fully Finished View On Park

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    131,794 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale at GPR

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished APT for sale in Hyde Park W/ only 510K DP

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل vip فوري جاهزة بهايد بارك ريسيل

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,168,000 EGP

    Steal Deal: Hyde Park Apt,Prime View &Big Discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    72,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT W/ 455K DP only in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO 88m for sale in Hyde Park,10m from AUC

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    iHome logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 82m for sale, near delivery at hyde park

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    78,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1BR APT for sale with huge cash dis. in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Delivery in a few months 78m studio in hyde park !

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 295,000 EGP down payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - 2 Yrs Delivery - 100k Monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    135,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery - Fully Finished 8 Yrs Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    141,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery - Fully Finished 8 Yrs Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    141,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    With lowest price apartment next Hyde Park 5% dp

    Remax The Address logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    944,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    11,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,613,000 EGP

    Under market price in hyde park with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    71,961 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Open-view apt in Hyde Park, ready, installments

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    95,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    apartment - prime location with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC’s and kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm