1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hyde Park, page 2

162 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Hyde Park compound at

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio for sale in Hyde Park

    Magic Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    590,000 EGP

    APT for Sale Lunch Price Double View newr Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    8,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Finished - Installments 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,624,800 EGP

    Own a finished apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    122,124 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,500 EGP

    Apartment with a garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    102,140 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    modern apartment sale Hyde Park fully furnished

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    100m apt Club House view smart layout investment

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,880,999 EGP

    Pocket Park View | 75m Apt For Sale In Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    116m apt lowest price in Hyde Park limited

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    119,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in hyde park

    Global Hills logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with High Finishing in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apt for sale in Hyde Park Ready to move

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Private Garden for Sale

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,276,200 EGP

    Apt with prime location 82m dp: 4,491,850 for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    64,343 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    limited offer: apartement prime location new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    78,472 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Down Payment 245K

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    52,688 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,734,200 EGP

    Studio 1Master for Sale with 2.800 DP in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    89,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxury kitchen AC appliances clubhouse

    Selective logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,166,000 EGP

    Studio with Special Price and Prime Location

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    82,213 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,320,000 EGP

    Studio with 2.696 DP Only, Open View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    84,266 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 295,000 EGP down payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 295,000 EGP down payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm