4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hyde Park

40 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    4Bedrooms Duplex for sale in Hyde Park over 10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    71,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment For sale - in Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    50,884 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Bedrooms Fully Finished

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    good deal 246 m prime location in hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,670,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    191 sqm

    61,099 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,950,000 EGP

    PARK CORNER PRIME LOCATION FINISHED PERFECT PRICE!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    68,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    park view 3br +nany room apt 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    148 sqm

    4,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,628,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    177 sqm

    82,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms Premium Apartment For Sale -Hyde Park

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    60,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment with garden in Hyde Park NewCairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    185 sqm

    8,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Largest Area 233 M Apartment view Villas

    Premium

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    60,085 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Bedrooms Fully Finished

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park View Central Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner 233m Fully Finished 4bed Prime Location

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    64,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Hyde Park 156 M *

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in hyde park 207m Ready to move

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    60,386 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    185 sq m 4 bedroom apartment in Hyde Park, RTM

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 207m Prime location 4bedrooms in hyde

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    53,140 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 210 meters in Hyde Park for sale

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    56,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park | 228 sqm Apartment | Best Price

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    189 sqm

    58,201 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    16,594,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Prime Apartment Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    161 sqm

    103,068 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,450,000 EGP

    super lux Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    74,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale - Ready to move - 4BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

2