4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 29

712 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    فكتوريا تاني نمره من جمال عبد الناصر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Seif St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    1

    150 sqm

    15,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale195m Roushdy Steps from Syria st

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    27,435 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Louran - 1st Row Sea

    I-Property logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    473 sqm

    59,196 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الحى اللاتينى خطوات لشارع فؤاد

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,196,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 210 m Palm Hills Compond

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    62,838 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 322 m Stanley

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    322 sqm

    29,503 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 210 m Kafr Abdo (Sakina st)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 217 m Saba basha

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Naqib Ahmed Mamdouh St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    25,345 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale, 300 m, Azarita

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Iskandar Al Akbar St., Abu Qir, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 255 m Stanly (on the sea)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stanley Bridge, Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    90,196 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Louran - Open views on Sea

    I-Property logo image

    Mohamed Othman St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    480 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 270 m San Stefano (Four Seasons Towers)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm