4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 25

706 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 305 sq m net, Roshdy

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    305 sqm

    31,147 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م سموحة (تعاونيات سموحة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م لوران (ش محمود صدقي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,625,000 EGP

    Fully finished and Delivery within 1 year

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Flexible Payment Plan Over 3 Years with Open View

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    44,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 217 م (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    46,082 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م سيدي بشر بحرى (متفرع من محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    14,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,933,200 EGP

    Luxury Apartment at The One - Alexandria

    Inspire Homes logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    70,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale Smouha 168m (Green Towers Compound) .

    Green Towers, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Open view of the largest plaza in Alex West

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    44,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,875,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Prime Location Open View

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,040,000 EGP

    15% down payment, 6-year installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    68,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 250م سيدي جابر ش بورسعيد خطوات من البحر

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 370م وابور المياه

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 m² (Mohamed Naguib)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 250م , سيدي جابر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Doctor Baroudi St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Galaa St., Victoria, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    1

    163 sqm

    16,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 218 م (كومباوند اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    38,990 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,038,400 EGP

    Open View Up to 6 Years Installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    70,192 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 330 m², Zizinia Brand Tower

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Kasr Al Safa St., Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 285m, Smouha Fawzy Moaz Stree

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 264 m², Gleem

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    35,984 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    installments over 3 years with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    36,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 275 م سموحة (ش ادمون فريمون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ademon Fremon St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Your apartment has an open sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ahmed Kamha St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    24,418 EGP/sqm