3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Smouha, page 22

1,243 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 200 sqm + 80 sqm Roof Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Grand Ville Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,630,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 174 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    55,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 238 m in Moroug Compound Muruj

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 168 م سموحة (ش الريادة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    25,595 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move best price Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م سموحة (ش توت عنخ امون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,307,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    30,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م سموحة (ش الريادة - إيست تاورز)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م سموحة (ش الريادة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    47,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م سموحة (ش شريف رمزي - برج براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 157 م سموحة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    33,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium 145sqm Unit in Murooj Compound – Smouha

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م سموحة (ش اسماعيل سري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 182 م سموحة (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    50,549 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في مروج ( بنيان ) سموحة موقع مميز

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل موقع مميز في انطونيادس سموحة

    JMG logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في انطونيادس سموحة - موقع مميز

    JMG logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    32,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,252,240 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187 م سموحة (The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    65,520 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,919,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187 م (سموحه - مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م سموحة (ش مصطفي كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,945,000 EGP

    145 sqm Apartment in Morooj DP 790K

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    54,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Smouha, 110 m (Hilton Street) .

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 202 m² in Smouha Grand View

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm