4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Egypt

4,781 properties
  • 18

    Townhouse

    25,200,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms. 1.4 km of Beachfront. Zero Compromises

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    473 sqm

    53,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    47,883,465 EGP

    Standalone in Hydepark prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    374 sqm

    128,030 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse facing north direct on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Town With Installments In La Nouva Vista

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    57,584 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Unique Townhouse Prime Over 10 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • Zahra

    Launch price:

    20,277,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5/40/55
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Zahra

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale Ultra Super Lux

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    80,701 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse With Acs and Kitchen Below Market Price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Villa under market price Prime Location delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    49,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town Resale in La Vista City at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    34,901,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    9,236,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse | With Installments

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    257 sqm

    35,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,300,000 EGP

    Quattro Under Market Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    63,921 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Delivery 1 Year in New Capital Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Land 290m Under Market Price In City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,150,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE READY TO MOVE WIDE LANDSCAPE VIEW !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    61,877 EGP/sqm

  • Water Creek Direction White

    Launch price:

    25,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse For Sale Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,904 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    توبن هاوس فوري + متشطب جاهز للاستلام والسكن تجمع

    Catchers investment logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    331 sqm

    60,422 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    FullyFurnished Townhouse With ACs Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with 4beds kitchen&ACs highend finishing

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ريسيل بهايد بارك تشطيب فاخر بمستوي عالي

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi West

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    4 Beds

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    lowest price for town house in hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    89,361 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    ready to move DP5% Townhouse for sale in new zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    26,800,000 EGP

    DP5% Townhouse ready to move for sale in new zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    134,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Townhouse for sale in New Zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 230m with open view , New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm