4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 4

1,371 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    6,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse ready to move with greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Directly Overlooking the Biggest Landscape - Sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    24,700,000 EGP

    under market price biggest space ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    82,885 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse Resale-Landscape View-70% Finished RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    158 sqm

    60,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse RTM with private pool in Galleria

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    59,071 EGP/sqm

  • Saada Boutique

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    4 Beds

  • 18

    Penthouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    ONE-OF-A-KIND PENTHOUSE FOR SALE

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    431 sqm

    47,563 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    PentHouse For Sale IN Zayed Dunes Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    13,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in October plaza with pool view

    Residia logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    54,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,700,000 EGP

    Luxurious Penthouse Furnished Direct On lagoons

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    114,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Lavenir at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • Seqouia

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eden
    North Coast,Seqouia

    4 Beds

  • 8

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    In Lavenir Compound-4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex corner for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    26,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse 210m 4 Bedrooms for Sale Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    40,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 EGP

    Duplex in L'Avenir Area 265 Another floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    27,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,550,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m + 80m roof for sale in Lavenir Comp

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,227 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 220 sqm penthouse in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound -- open view --220 m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    In Lavenir Compound-80 sq m roof-220 m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    Fifth floor with a 220 sq m -penthouse -

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    In Lavenir Compound-80 sq m roof-220 m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Vida

    Launch price:

    20,510,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,El Patio Vida

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,150,000 EGP

    220 sq m Penthouse for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,409 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    BestOffer Penthouse 270m2 PrimeLocation Patio ORO

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    8,999,999 EGP

    Open Landscape View Roof Penthouse – Midtown

    Eastmark logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    16,300,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Penthouse Prime View - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    3

    191 sqm

    85,340 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    12,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse View Lake In Patio Oro

4

    4

    192 sqm

    66,145 EGP/sqm