3 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 22

80,050 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 153م واجهة جنب خير زمان

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    16,993 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بحدائق الاهرام كاملة العدادات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    16,993 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apart sale in New Cairo Clubs Street ready to move

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in Sodic next to MV I City

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,435,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View Fully Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    111,038 EGP/sqm

  • One 6

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo,

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in West Somid, basement and ground

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,190,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment Early Delivery | Ever West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay next Seashore

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    iVilla

    8,018,400 EGP

    Lowest DP I-Villa Roof For Sale in MV I-City

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,202 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to Move in ICity Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest GVilla SeaView In The Market Seashell !!!

    Realtors logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    214,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment for sale in Owest up to 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,700,000 EGP

    Prime-location villa with low downpayment now!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    127,860 EGP/sqm

  • Bamboo III

    Launch price:

    23,473,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Bamboo Palm Hills

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 4

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in South Lotus – Semi-Finished

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,520,000 EGP

    Ready villa heart of Shorouk La Vista great price.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    125,617 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    59,278 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    175m² apartment for sale in Madinaty B1, steps awa

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,318,200 EGP

    Azha Resale Chalet First Floor Fully Finished

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    130,212 EGP/sqm

  • South Academy

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,800,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale in La Vista City & Landscape V

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best deal to own an apartment under market price

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,200,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof ready to move for sale in icity NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    town house fully finished lagoon view in playa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    95,854 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    11,300,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس للبيع 214 م سيدي بشر بحر مباشر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    52,803 EGP/sqm

  • Bel Ami 2

    Launch price:

    8,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds