3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Egypt, page 4

7,990 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    21,237,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished For Sale 7 Years ..

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    124,192 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    15,110,400 EGP

    Lowest 3bed Sea View For Sale Over 7 Years _Ramla.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    89,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly On Lagoon at Lowest Price Blanca

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    181,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,981,000 EGP

    Premium 160m Corner Chalet for Sale in Silver Sand

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    124,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    chalet forsale lagoon view in aprime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    WITH 3% DP CHALET FOR SALE IN JUNE LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Amwaj Furnished with AC Directly lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apt 123m Hacienda Waters with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    20,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Azha Second Row lagoon Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    127,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    RTM sea view garden chalet 150 sqm, installments.

    property hills Elite logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,975,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale with pool and sea v

    Impact Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,620,000 EGP

    Chalet SEA VIEW 40%Discount INST8Y La Sirena Bay

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Bay, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,685,000 EGP

    RTM in Sidi Abdelrahman next Marassi 185 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Chalet On Sea in SomaBay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,045,000 EGP

    Finished 3Br Chalet On The Sea in Lavista 6 Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,038 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    for sale chalet with hot price pool view l Marina2

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    163,742 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2nd Row with Wide Sea View Fully Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Fully Furnished 5th Row Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,285,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet 123m Near Delivery Cali Coast

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    34,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Lagoon Fully Finished Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    149,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    2BEDS Ground Chalet for sale in Ogami SODIC 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Resale chalet, a great deal at a special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    53,043 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bed ready to move in silversands old price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest price chalet 3bed prime location 5%DP\10Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm