3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 818

51,972 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,544,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Prime Location ,Affordable installments

    why solutions logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة ب الحي السابع – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Super lux Amberville sale .

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private gardenLavenir

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking lagoon _ Over 7 y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro 1st Floor

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,895,000 EGP

    Lagoon Phase - Lowest Down Payment - Prime Locatio

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Banafseg12 – New cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,810,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    45,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    fullyfinished apartment prime view in Park Central

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment direct on pool o move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    63,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment altura modern for sale in CFC

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Overlooking Greenery Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    77,639 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    179,856 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    ابدأ بـ 10% فقط في ذا ايكون في التجمع الخامس

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apt Sale – Grand Gate, Zahraa Maadi

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,340,000 EGP

    Apartment with 3 bedrooms under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Lowest Price In hyde Park

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    185m² apartment at a great price, ready for immedi

    S signature logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    57,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Cairo Gate ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    103,030 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment+garden 167m in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    74,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,416,753 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,051 EGP/sqm