3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 773

51,478 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Phase B8

    Beltone logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3BR resale ready to move prime location SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ground3BR finished resale ready 195m EASTOWN SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي شقه للبيع135 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    استلام فورى على محور 26 يوليو وبجوار خمائل

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    222 sqm

    21,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Compound, Sheikh

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For sale,only1.3million remaining. Fully distincti

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م كمبوند جنه زايد 1 سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Carnell new giza

    Niche Investments logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    67,938 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apart Installment Over10yrs 10% DP In Sheikh Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    41,984 EGP/sqm