3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 685

51,972 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Chalet in Azha North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    123,287 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,147,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in Jayd installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    94,313 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Eith Acs & Kitchen In VGK

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms early delivery at sodic east- 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    111,940 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED -PRIME LOCATION- 100K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms fully finished- prime location-10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    104,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment ( 150m - 3 Rooms ) 500,000 Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In O West -ELGouna Experience In OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    65,526 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Private Garden Living in Golden Square iCity

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    90,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment in SODIC New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    5%dp in jayd 3bedroom for sale delivery 1 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE fully finished with AC'S

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 173M - 3 BED - Fully Finished + Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    8,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apart 3bed for Sale MV Aliva Finished Mnthly 15K

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at soic east early delivery- 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    111,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Amazing view for Appartment 245m wide garden view

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,062,100 EGP

    Apartment F.F forsale in MarVille NewZayed Deli 1Y

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,639 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale unit in ashgar city october rtm install8y

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With kitchen for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    49,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen +acs for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms for sale inst up to 10 years in jayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 140m + Private Garden ) Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,830,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed Over 12 years installmen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    233 sqm

    72,231 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,617,085 EGP

    Apartment overlooking a large landscaped area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    58,285 EGP/sqm