3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2061

51,967 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,695,475 EGP

    For sale Resale unit Smouha (Jacaranda Abu Zahra)

    JMG logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    44,150 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    For sale in Al-Bashayer Compound, apartment 170m

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 249م مدينتي فيو النادى مباشرة 3نوم+3حمام

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    52,208 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Landscape view, luxury finishing, modern furniture

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,490,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط والتشطيب بفيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale 185 m Sidi Bishr

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 200 m Moharram Bek

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Canal Al Mahmoudya Bahari St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 130 m Wabour Al Meyah

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Shaheed Galal El Desouky St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 112m Victoria(ElQady Noeman St)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Kady Noeman St., El Raml El Mery, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark with swimming

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    18,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 159 sqm, full installments and

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    16,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sqm - Saba Pasha - corner

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in VGK Palm hills Katameya

    Bond & Key logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,560,000 EGP

    For sale Resale unit in (Sawari Abu Zahra)

    JMG logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    35,189 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,429,407 EGP

    • For sale Resale unit in (Saudi Egyptian)

    JMG logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    36,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,930,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment second number from the sea in Saba Pasha

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Abou Heif St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في كمباوند ( اليكس ويست )

    JMG logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate, 122 sqm, pool

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Madinaty - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    للبيع مدينتى 107 تسهيلات 10 سنوات

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    68,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 140 m Rushdy (Rushdy Pasha St)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roshdy Basha St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,040,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West, Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,502,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,040,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm