3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1917

52,363 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m² in Crystal Plaza Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,690,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى العاصمة الادارية باميز منطقة بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,497,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    28,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,690,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى العاصمه الاداريه حى الدبلوماسين

    إبداع logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه 134 متر +رووف 90 متر فى زهراء المعادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    26,492 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف كمبوند انطونيادس سيتي 165م متشطب مفتوح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment With Garden West Golf

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime APartment 270m For Sale At West Golf

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    open view of Montaza and the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Nabawy El Mohandes St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Excellent Apartment for Sale in Abbas El Akkad –

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سموحة - كمباوند البروج-شارع النصر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٢٠ متر مصر الجديدة عبد العزيز فهمي

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/garden/for sale/PALM HILLS/ready

    Home Destination logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م كامب شيزار (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Exceptional Location, 6th Dis

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    28,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 210m For Sale At Bait watan

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,587,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند تقسيم القضاه سموحة 112م دور4 متش

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    112 sqm

    32,031 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Melsa Compound – Golf Land,

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,510,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على كورنيش المقطم باقل مقدم

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,675,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى القطامية بكمبوند مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    56,699 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 132م استلام فوري في زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,121 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Second floor,prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 196 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ مباشرة.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    40,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة 177م 3 غرف اطلالة رائعة على كورنيش النيل حلوان

    sherwoods property logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Helwan El-Balad, Helwan, Hay Helwan, Cairo

    3

    1

    177 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm