3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1910

52,363 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,440 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m² fully finished, Sarai S2, ground

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,356,512 EGP

    Service apartment canal view by Intercontinental

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    94,681 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale: Gleem, 120 sq m, Ezz El-Din El-Derini .

    Noterdam St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه 156متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,589 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سابا باشا (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,010,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 183 sqm in Al-Fori Antoniades

    Next Estate logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,955,000 EGP

    Service apartment canal view by Intercontinental

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    72,137 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة 153م هليوبوليس الجديدة الحي الثاني سعر لقطة

    sherwoods property logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    1

    153 sqm

    15,686 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    189m Apt in SODIC | Hot Deal | 10-Yr Installment

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    29,100 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex at Green square Mostakbal for sale

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,888 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ميامي180م بالفرش فيو بحر 3غ 2 ح دور3

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apt in SODIC Zayed | 10Year Installments

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Below market price Flexible payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    29,891 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على جسر السويس الرئيسي

    Sky Iconic Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    190 sqm Apartment in Andalus2, New Cairo

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,995,000 EGP

    A premium 158 sqm apartment for sale in Zayed Dune

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,601 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zizinia (115 sq m) Ibrahim El Attar .

    Ibrahim Elattar St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm