3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1793

52,202 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 220sqm in Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Lewaa Abdel Tawab Hadeb St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك امام نادي وادي دجله مباشره بمقدم٥%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا لوكس ناصية فيو مفتوح – 6 أكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 175م واجهة بتسهلات 6 شهور

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    18,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,031,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment In Maqsed Residence

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,700 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    last Apartment 164m+garden Ready to move PATIO ORO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع في رشدي مطلات مفتوحة – مباني حديثة

    Baytak. logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    last Apartment 164m+garden Ready to move PATIO ORO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,410 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,686,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Century Compound, Fifth Sett

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    62,159 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to move Apt170m Mountain view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to move Apt170m Mountain view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to move Apt170m Mountain view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,392,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Walk View In Maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    33,490 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm