3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1782

52,202 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,930,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to AUC At Lowest Price Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    66,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,880,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    49,496 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,294,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Water View

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    37,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140m², in Al Saraya,

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden For Sale The Address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Finished in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    47,852 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقة بيع ٢٥٠ م شارع السد العالي متفرع من فيني دقي

    Royal Home logo image

    Feini Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م , طريق الجيش , لوران

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rock Vera Compound, Fifth S

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    220m Apartment Ready to Move | Stone Residence

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٤٥ متر ميدان ابو الكرامات العجوزة

    Royal Home logo image

    Abou Al Karamat St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to AUC in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    58,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,210,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in 90th Street Over 9Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    38,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEEDROOM RTM Next to BUE Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in sheikh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    26,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden 3bds prime loca

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    121,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,819,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM R8 New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings, Firs

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Camp Caesar,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالنزلة 140م 2 علوى مرخصة

    تمام العقارية logo image

    Asyut City, Asyut

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last Apart 200m², 3 bd Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with Garden

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 140m Fully Finished over 4Years inst

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm