3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1760

52,202 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ح واجهة تشطيب راقى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    16,216 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    RTM 171m with best price in el patio oro INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    71 sqm

    43,098 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى حسن الشريف بالقرب من مدرسه المنهل

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    29,383 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to the central telephone

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Abo Mousa Al Ashaari St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart with kitchen+ACS for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى ميدان سانت فاتيما مصر الجديده

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ali Shalaby St., Saint Fatima Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,560,000 EGP

    apt for sale in 5th settlement near hyde park

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    31,590 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Sarai Apt+garden with jacuzzi RTM Fully finished

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,289,332 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 124m + 40m. Garden In Madinaty

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    82,978 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع فى الخليفه المامون امام المستشفي العسكري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في ماونتن فيو اي سيتي التجمع كلوب بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع 220م بموقع مميز لوران - شعراوي

    Baytak. logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه صف اول لاجون في ماونتن فيو اي سيتي تجمع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م بموقع مميز جدًا ف رشدي مطلات مفتوحة

    Baytak. logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT 158m SODIC BEVERLY Hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    A 150m² apartment for sale in Priveado, Madinaty

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ## Apartment for Sale – 218 sqm – South Lotus –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    34,403 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt 126m Fully finished in Talala New Heliopolis

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,558 EGP

    Apartment 150m. Fully finished With ACs for sale

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,337 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع 180م جناكليس – خطوات من أبو قير

    Baytak. logo image

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,238,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a resale apartment with 4

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    40,771 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 131m In Madinaty with high-end

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    44,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Gaber

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,094,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بمروج الغنيمي – موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm