3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1639

52,213 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    157م الحى السابع بيت الوطن من المطورمباشر استلام1

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    23,439 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest down payment in Mv Park

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,335,000 EGP

    186م بانورما متكررالحى السابع بيت الوطن من المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    23,306 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Palm Hills Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف ٣حمام خطوات من ميدان المساحة مسجلة

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    170م علي جردن خطوات طرق الحرية و كمبوند معادي فيو

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    150م ارضي بجردن 90م فيو جردن خطوات من طريق الحرية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3 مساحة 165 متر استلام فوري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة4 طوب احمر واجهة

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حي الأميرية – موقع مميز وتشطيب كامل

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Matarawy St., Al Amiriyah, Hay El Zaytoun, Cairo

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Appartment For Sale In Aeon

    Flip logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    101,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,772,000 EGP

    152م ارضى بجاردن بالحى التانى بيت الوطن من المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    24,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    145 sqm Apartment in a Strategic Location – New Bo

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Borg El Arab, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    10,275 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 257, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Ground apartment for sale in Be

    Flip logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,148,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    61,878 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    شقة جانبية خلفية للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة 4

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    196م علي طريق الحرية مباشر و خطوات من طريق السويس

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 170م باللوتس الجنوبيه دور متكرر بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,375,000 EGP

    150م الحى السابع بيت الوطن استلام قريب م المطورقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Quick Sale – G Floor with Garden – Origami Project

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي خطوات من البوابه الرئيسيه والخدمات

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 170m Apartment Opposite Garden 8 Mall

    Good Deals logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    150م خطوات من السوق الشرقي و حديقة الأسرة مقدم 25%

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,430,000 EGP

    157م جانبي المنطقة خامسة بجوار كمبوند المعادي فيو

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    15,477 EGP/sqm