3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1590

51,994 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    60,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في غرب سوميد 6 أكتوبر بإطلالة على اللاند

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع غرب سوميد استلام فوري

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة بدر امام المترو مباشرة 160م

    Premium

    One Way logo image

    El Motamayez District North, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    8,437 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale - Ultra Super Lux

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    38,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,023,000 EGP

    Apt-for sale-open view-in lake view res2-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    88,524 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,446,561 EGP

    Own your apartment now in R8: The City Oval

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,009 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Bargain price Apartment in the Eighth District Se

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    17,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع كمبوند كنز كمبوند

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    27,683 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمباوند اشراقه 3غرف متشطبه سعر مميز

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    180m² apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan, Fifth D

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,575,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي الخامس 175م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 209 sqm for Sale in O West – Club Reside

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,977,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي الاول 195م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in Al banafseg

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,625,675 EGP

    Villette (V Residence Sodic) special ground floor

    Feeds logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    76,973 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع غرب سوميد اول سكن تشطيب فندقي

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm – Buy in Installments until 2030

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm