3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1582

51,994 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    A prime opportunity for sale in one of Madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    294 sqm

    69,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m RTM View landscape Half price now !

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,848,002 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين - العلمين) 236 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    50,203 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 210م اقل سعر متر متشطب سوبر لوكس في دجله فيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م محرم بك (ش محرم بك الرئيسى)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حي 3\4 تشطيب سوبر لوكس 155م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Street 26, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بالتقسيط في الاندلس 1

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,887,475 EGP

    Mall and Full Services with Flexible Payment Plans

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    73,835 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Licensed, open view overlooking Sporting Club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 173 sq m, Hadayek October, Lak

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    19,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة "لقطة" مسجلة شهر عقاري للبيع - المنطقة الثامنة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mohammed Al Mokaled St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام جانبى بفيو مفتوح منطقه ط

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    El Brouj Villas View Apartment resale finished 180

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    modern Apartment w Kitchen-ACs sale in The square

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Resale | Sky Loft for Sale with the Lowest D.P

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    A distinctive 145m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    - 140m² apartment in Bavaria Town Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square| Prime Location

    Beltone logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Distinctive sale -Fifth Square Marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,791,887 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nyoum October - No Overprice

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,187 EGP/sqm