3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1568

51,994 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the most prestigious neigh

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,934,000 EGP

    Apartment 158m For sale in icon over 10 years inst

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    24,898 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished With ACS , Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment IN Kafr Abdo | Ultra Super Lux finishing

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment in Celia Compound

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    62,422 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment 176m Installments 10Yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,730,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished At Lowest Price Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    57,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,705,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in Floria New Capita10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Al Wizarah Directly on Abu Qir

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130 م المندرة بحري

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,894,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,751 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro | Delivered

    Beltone logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in NewCairo 4 million DP /6y

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in NewCairo 2 million DP /6y

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    10Y Installments - APT in 5th Settlement for sale

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m RTM Next to BUE Over 5 Yeas

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    29,473 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقةمفروشة للبيع في الرحاب 2 بالقرب من الرحاب هيلز

    Utopia logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,618 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,380,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in PalmParks with Good location

    Real Vision logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    78,710 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 692 مساحة الشقة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in First Golf Compound in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 123 مساحة الشقة 155م استلام 6 شهور

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm