3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1556

51,994 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    فرصه عقاريه مميزه شقه ١١٥م ٣ غرف بالتقسيط المريح

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    14,347 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Prime Apartment Taj Sultan Compound

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    155م ارضى امامى الخامسه عمارات جوار كمبوندحسن علام

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    254م امامى الحى التانى شرق بجوارنادى جرين هيلزقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    18,503 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apt. 200m open view for resale including parking

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,132,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale 216 m² in Swarry Saloga

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    46,907 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,540,000 EGP

    3Beds 190m Apt With Best Location In 6th October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,421 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment resale 220m 3 bed view pool

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hydepark with Ac's & kitchen

    Premises logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown fully finished RTM

    Premises logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location! Huge Discount. La Vista New Cairo.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    72,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    155م ارضى امامى الخامسه عمارات جوار كمبوندحسن علام

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,890,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام عرض رمضان ادفع 25% وقسط

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    For sale 172m at O west FF - under marketprice

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    53,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown fully finished R T M

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    85,093 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For sale 170m at O west Fully finished kitchen+Acs

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,767 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    "Pay 50% down payment and move into your apartment

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm