3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1547

51,994 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,208,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Low Price in New Cairo Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    41,945 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    استلم الان وقسط ع 25 سنة مع كمبوند ال خليفة بالهرم

    كمبوند الخليفة logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    5,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Prime Location in R7 Over5Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    18,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    Apartment Without Dp in Silvia New Cairo Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    52,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Fully Finished Apartment 176m /10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Lagoon view in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,929,397 EGP

    Ready to move family 3-bedroom apartment for sale

    Homes Bay logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    52,512 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    افخم فيلا ارضى بحديقة واجهة بحدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished+RTM in New Capital Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    34,583 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in El Banafseg Villas

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,909,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bedroom+RTM in New Capital Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    31,768 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment downpayment with instullm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    شقه ٢١٠ متر دور تاني عماره ٨٢ المنطقه الخامسه

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    افخم شقة ارضى بحديقة جانبى بحدائق الاهرام لقطة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    16,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Prime Location On 90th Street

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    66,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بالشيخ زايد الحي الأول

    Zayed Gate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    fully finished aparetment from al marasem in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,336,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 3BR Sodic East | 1.5% DP

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    92,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,852,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in HapTown Hassan Allam Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أرضي مرتفع ببلكونة ومدخل خاص -الحي ال4

    Zayed Gate logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,158 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة 3غرف في أليكس ويست بسعر لقطة استلام فوري

    ICONIC logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux 150 m² Apartment for Sale in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 151, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in New Capital At Low DP+Over7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm