3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1422

52,310 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك في قلب زايد جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Andalus 2 | New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready For Showing in Isola Sheraton+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    استثمر صح في قلب زايد شقة 3 غرف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B10 مساحة116متر علي وايد جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden for sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,880 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى شقة108+50م2باتجاه غربي وايد حاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    56,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك في قلب زايد جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Al-Banafsaj 10 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,370,000 EGP

    3Bed 171m Fully Finished + Ac's & Kitchen Cabinet

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    72,339 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك في قلب زايد جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment resale in prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    apartment 142m for sale vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    66,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المنطقة السادسة – أبراج العمار بلازا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,499,999 EGP

    200m Apt for Sale | GalleriaMoonValley | Open View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,499 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    استثمر صح في قلب زايد شقة 3 غرف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Alamein, ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 190 sqm Stanley.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Abou Heif St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Nice apartment at amazing price in Mothalass bldgs

    Remax 360 logo image

    9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,732,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 sqm Prime Location front Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,618 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,109,999 EGP

    168m Apt with Garden for Sale | R8 New Capital

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    24,464 EGP/sqm