3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1380

52,310 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع اول سكن مدخل وواجها شيك

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 185 متر استلام فوري

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    14,054 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,830,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM fully finished in Mostakbal city

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    51,353 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع خطوات من شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Madinaty B6 (Cash)A great oport

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    44,354 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    15,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move ground apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in Al-Jazi by Jw Marriot

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Licensed In front of the Jewelry Palace

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة ١٤٥م بحديقه خاصة ١٠٤م بالرحاب لقطه

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,482 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment 180 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,422,000 EGP

    Palm Hills apartment villas view with Down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    58,319 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الثالث خطوات للموقف الحصري

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,577,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B14

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    51,165 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقتك 155 متر علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشيخ زايد ..

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    48,022 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي التاسع 215 متر

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    39,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,735 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own 3 BR In October DP 320,000k Special location

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    40,268 EGP/sqm