3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1295

52,529 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالحي الثالث شرق فيلات

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    Ahmed Farid St., 6th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    24,102 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment-ready Mountain view icity-155sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment with a direct landscape address east

    Realtors logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 217 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    66,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    230 sqm apartment for sale in Banafseg 1

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,531,000 EGP

    APT with 10% D.P in Winter Park Compound Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    42,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 211 sq m, special

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,731,000 EGP

    Apartment 146m at Lowest price in Dejoya 4 over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    46,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale 200m Apartment under Price in Market

    Held Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    متشطبة بالكامل استلام فوري بجادرن 120م خاصة

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Haptown – Mostakbal City

    Beltone logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3Beds Apt 226m + Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in smouha prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    39,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley Compoun

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – Tag Sultan, New Cairo

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 215 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic Apartment 149sqm + Garden Prime Deal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,830,200 EGP

    Disc.15% APT Near Swedish University Over 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment – Galleria Moon Valley

3

    3

    157 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 beedrooms prime location

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    53,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    Disc.15% APT Near Swedish University Over 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    27,752 EGP/sqm