3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1265

52,529 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Own it now in new cairo fully finished apartment

    Smart Step logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished 3-Beds Apt With The Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in STODA Sheraton Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,060,000 EGP

    Disc. 10% Ready To Move APT + Garden Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    68,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 183m Finished RTM View tower limited now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    31,147 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with appliances for sale in Eastown

    Experts Home logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Apartment for Immediate Delivery in Helio Eye

    Feeds logo image

    Helioeye, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,563,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Next to Hyde Park 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    62,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,232,000 EGP

    3BR Garden View Apartment – Beit El Watan 232 sqm

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    26,862 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    المنطقه السادسه متفرع من شارع ابراهيم نور م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    AT Discount 10% Ready To Move APT Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    82,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,170,000 EGP

    AT Discount 10% Ready To Move APT Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    59,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سيدي جابر (علي الترام مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    AT Discount 10% Ready To Move APT Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    68,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR ground 160M with nanny Sodic Eastown

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    prime finished garden apartment ready vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    own it now with 8M down payment &easy installments

    Smart Step logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,625,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS RTM in Beta Greens Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    75,598 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    200 sqm Furnished | 3BR | Pool View | Dyar City

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Dyar City, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm