3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1248

52,529 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Residential Apartment for Sale – Mohandessin

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه 162م تشطيبات خاصه بالكامل للبيع في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه.. استلم شقتك بجاردن بمقدم 420الف فقط

    Premium

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks, Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 2, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,812,587 EGP

    Low over Garden view Apartment on water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    59,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,254,000 EGP

    Apartment 142m², 3 bedrooms, ground floor with g

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    44,042 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    عاين بنفسك واحجز فورًا شقة بجاردن بمقدم 420الف فقط

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APT fully finished with kitchen & ACS for sale

    Redefine logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    70,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    lowest corner apt 153m prime loc resale SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Price reduced for quick sale. Apartment 159m²,

    S signature logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    46,226 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 متر عبد العزيز جاويش - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,198,923 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-Beds Apt With Garden In Green 6

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    23,349 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Heliopolis, Marwa Buildings

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر الحسن تفرعات نادي الصيد - الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Hassan St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر الحسن تفرعات نادي الصيد - الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Hassan St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر الحسن تفرعات نادي الصيد - الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Hassan St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة في كمبوند هايلاند بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سيليا – فيو بانوراما على محور بن زايد

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    48,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Deliver fully finished apartment for sale in Owest

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    59,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West by Dorra Group

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    74,832 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر الحسن تفرعات نادي الصيد - الدقي

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Hassan St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في دار مصر – القرنفل أمام الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,841,848 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment with AC's and kitchen cab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    116,301 EGP/sqm