3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1181

52,465 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment of 180 m in Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden for Sal

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    52,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,088,043 EGP

    Your APTat the lowest price in the New Capital .

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Unit in Livable Phase | Open View | 3 Bed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale in eastown

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,150,065 EGP

    بمدينة نور شقة للبيع147م تشطيب كاملSMARTوايد جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    62,671 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedroom Apartment in Joulz Terrace

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    35,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Big Apartment | Market Price | Ready to Move |

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    38,429 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152 م سموحة (جراند فيل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand Ville Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    Apartment of 149 m in Beta Residence Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,935,000 EGP

    For Sale | Finished Apartment | Kayan Badr El Din

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    47,480 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحات من 155 متر الي 230 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Big Apartment | Market Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة 140م جاردن 60م بحرى فيو لاندسكيب تقسيط 9 سنوات

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm