3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1096

52,465 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 15-Year Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Banafseg 12 villa apartment, calm and comfortable

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,463,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 145 sqm- -Lake View2

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan prime location

    Strive Reality logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah Zayed 2, behind Hyper

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    super lux Apartment for sale in Fifth Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,005,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    6,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5-club side

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    25% Discount -148sqm Apartment OVER 8 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    38,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,925 EGP/sqm