1 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 2

45 properties
  • 4

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بنت هاوس كومباوند بالم باركس موقع ممي

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    14,600,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Penthouse 1st Row In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    116,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    4,930,000 EGP

    Limited Penthouse Double View | Early Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    39,440 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,696,769 EGP

    Penthouse Apt in sahl hasheesh, just 7% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    69,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    929,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Rass El Hekma on the Sea by Hyde Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    7,432 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,290,510 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

• 6

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready Penthouse with Finishing and ACs ,Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    9,219,454 EGP

    1 Bedroom Penthouse | Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    73,755 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,912,000 EGP

    Elegant 1 BR Penthouse with panoramic sea view

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    79,296 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    9,219,454 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Penthouse at Veranda – Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    127 sqm

    72,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    MODON Ras ElHekma 1 BR Chalets, with installments

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,600,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Seaview Penthouse Veranda Ready to move

    Auris For Project Management logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    2,702,000 EGP

    Premium Unit with Special Discount & Very Quick Ha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    21,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    penthouse RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    8,800,388 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    70,403 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    4,737,000 EGP

    Apartment with ROOF Finished in New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    37,896 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    8,381,322 EGP

    Penthouse in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh – 15% DP, 6 Yrs

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    67,050 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    10,650,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view ready to move Penthouse Azzurra

    Premium

    Auris For Project Management logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    85,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,700,000 EGP

    Your Serene Escape in Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,800,388 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    70,403 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    5,362,500 EGP

    Superior Penthouse With lagoon & Seaview for Sale

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    150 sqm

    35,750 EGP/sqm

1