Offices for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

739 properties
  • 7

    Office Space

    1,800,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1,4 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    188 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,300,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1,3 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

3

    140 sqm

    9,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,450,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1,4 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

3

    150 sqm

    9,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Modern Office in 205, next to Arkan and Capital

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    87 sqm

    114,942 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    16,000,000 EGP

    Office at junction by majid Elfuttim sheikh Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime located office in The Polygon Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    93 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale, ready for immediate occupancy

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    99 sqm

    101,010 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,000,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    105 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    18,215,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 2O5 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

2

    99 sqm

    183,989 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    12,150,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 2O5 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

1

    66 sqm

    184,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    9,600,000 EGP

    Office for Sale 91 sqm at Etapa Square- City Edge

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    91 sqm

    105,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury office with high investment in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Bridges Mall, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    47 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    45,000,000 EGP

    Office Ready To Move Fully Finished In Zayed Prime

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Majarrah, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    45,000,000 EGP

    Office Ready To Move Fully Finished In Zayed Prime

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    750 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    5,922,800 EGP

    OFFICE FOR SALE,52m in sheikh zayed dp 300.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    52 sqm

    113,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Premium Office for Sale in Polygon Business Park

    Vira Real Estate logo image

1

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    Office with best price in Capital Business Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5 sqm

    1,700,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    133,000,000 EGP

    office 1062m for sale Full floor in Arkan zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1,062 sqm

    125,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Investment Office the portal sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,100,000 EGP

    Office for sale in mall next to Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    144 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    12,850,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in 205 | 64 sqm | Fully Finished

    Buyerside logo image

1

    64 sqm

    200,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE FOR SALE IN KARMA MALL

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Office space 92 sqm for sale in The Polygon

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    158,610,000 EGP

    Office fully finished in the polygon in dollars

    The Polygon logo image

1

    340 sqm

    466,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Office Space

    5,637,500 EGP

    Office for sale in Forty mix Beverly Hills

    The Polygon logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    118 sqm

    47,775 EGP/sqm