Offices for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 2

722 properties
  • 9

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury office with high investment in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Bridges Mall, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    47 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    45,000,000 EGP

    Office Ready To Move Fully Finished In Zayed Prime

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Majarrah, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    45,000,000 EGP

    Office Ready To Move Fully Finished In Zayed Prime

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    750 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    5,922,800 EGP

    OFFICE FOR SALE,52m in sheikh zayed dp 300.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    52 sqm

    113,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Premium Office for Sale in Polygon Business Park

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    Office with best price in Capital Business Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5 sqm

    1,700,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    133,000,000 EGP

    office 1062m for sale Full floor in Arkan zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1,062 sqm

    125,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Investment Office the portal sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,100,000 EGP

    Office for sale in mall next to Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    144 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    12,850,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in 205 | 64 sqm | Fully Finished

    Buyerside logo image

1

    64 sqm

    200,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE FOR SALE IN KARMA MALL

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Office space 92 sqm for sale in The Polygon

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

92 sqm

    163,043 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    158,610,000 EGP

    Office fully finished in the polygon in dollars

    The Polygon logo image

1

    340 sqm

    466,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Office Space

    5,637,500 EGP

    Office for sale in Forty mix Beverly Hills

    The Polygon logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    118 sqm

    47,775 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    27,540,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office for Sale in The Portal

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    153 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    12,242,000 EGP

    Prime Fully Finished Office for Sale Downtown -205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    68 sqm

    180,029 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    19,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale(premium location) at Portal Sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    161 sqm

    118,012 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    150,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale at Sodic Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    340 sqm

    441,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    22,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale | Fully Furnished

    Home Select for real estate logo image

1

    145 sqm

    151,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    7,720,000 EGP

    Fully finished office next to Arkan Palm Hotel

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

64 sqm

    120,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    fully finished frontage directly on plaza in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    59 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Office ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    154 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    19,600,000 EGP

    Office Sale IN 2O5 ArkanPalm DownTown Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

2

    117 sqm

    167,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    7,449,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Cairo Gate – Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    53 sqm

    140,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    36,000,000 EGP

    Office - Prime Location - Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm