Offices for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 4

722 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    20,500,000 EGP

    Office 142 sqm for sale - 205 Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    142 sqm

    144,366 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    15,135,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Arkan Palm 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    100 sqm

    151,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    28,000,000 EGP

    144 sqm Office in 205 Arkan Palm with 6-Year

1

    144 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    28,188,750 EGP

    Office 161M for sale in Park St - Corner unit

    Premium

    Home Valley logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    161 sqm

    175,085 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Office in Beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    14 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Office near Arkan, prime location, 6-year plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    20 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Office RTM in The Portal next to Six West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Office in Skywalk Mall near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1 sqm

    4,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    22,000,000 EGP

    office for sale in portal

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    168 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    18,620,000 EGP

    Office for sale Walk of Cairo Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    133 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Offices Designed for Productivity& Prestige

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    199 sqm

    135,678 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    34,750,000 EGP

    Office Sale Project 2O5 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

2

    224 sqm

    155,133 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    10,500,000 EGP

    73 m² Office for Sale – Polygon Extension

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

73 sqm

    143,835 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Office on the main road next to Arkan Plaza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    86 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Portal Sodic

    Blocks logo image

1

    177 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Office in Beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,292,858 EGP

    invest in shiekh zayed on waslt dahshour

    Property Hills Star logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    30 sqm

    109,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    9,500,000 EGP

    office for sale in 205 arkan palm ready to move

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    99 sqm

    95,959 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    20,000,000 EGP

    VYE Admin office for sale with First Launch Price

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    147 sqm

    136,054 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    26,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Park st

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    161 sqm

    164,596 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,080,000 EGP

    Office in a prime location next to Arkan mall

    Inn Properties logo image

    Five Fifty Five, Al Mostakbal St., 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    20 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    53,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in portal sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

2

    350 sqm

    151,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    36,000,000 EGP

    A space office for sale in walk of Cairo

    Vira Real Estate logo image

2

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,400,000 EGP

    Prime Administrative Office for Sale inSheikhZayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Bridges Mall, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    129,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,666,000 EGP

    Own a 66 sqm Office at THRU Mall Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    66 sqm

    101,000 EGP/sqm