Commercial Shops for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

288 properties
  • 8

    Shop

    8,900,000 EGP

    Retail 40m in The Point Mall - installment 6 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    40 sqm

    222,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    7,283,400 EGP

    Retail 29m +out area 35m ground floor over 5 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Z Spot, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    29 sqm

    251,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    12,025,809 EGP

    Prime 63 sqm Ground Floor Unit in Alamat Town Mall

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    63 sqm

    190,885 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    6,892,000 EGP

    47 sqm Shop sale Directly on waslet dahshour 1% Dp

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    47 sqm

    146,638 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    17,900,000 EGP

    shop for sale,72m on waslet dahshor road dp900.000

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    248,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    9,860,000 EGP

    Retail 58m upper ground on main street over 8years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    58 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Shop

    3,519,040 EGP

    SHOP FOR SALE,16m in sheikh zayed dp530.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    16 sqm

    219,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    8,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop - For Sale - The Courtyard Mall

    Osoul Misr logo image

    The Courtyard, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    18,000,000 EGP

    Alkarma 2 Mall \ Shop 270 M \ 300 M Out \Finishing

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    270 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    25,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Shop 68m at 205 Elsheikh zayed

    I-Move logo image

1

    68 sqm

    367,647 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Shop

    3,150,000 EGP

    محل 40 الحي الاول زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    40 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    24,000,000 EGP

    shop for sale ground floor in EL-Sheikh Zayed Read

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    67 sqm

    358,208 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor Shop with outdoor area ,Centrada Hub

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    10,584,000 EGP

    Retail with Open View RTM in 205 next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    126 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    29,000,000 EGP

    shop for sale central avenue Zayed for investment

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    105 sqm

    276,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    8,420,000 EGP

    Special Location & Price In 2O5 For Shop G Floor

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    111 sqm

    75,855 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    9,000,000 EGP

    Shop for Sale in The Mall – Waslet Dahshur

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    40 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    9,000,000 EGP

    Shop for Sale in The Mall – Waslet Dahshur

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    40 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    9,000,000 EGP

    Shop for Sale in The Mall – Waslet Dahshur

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Za Mall, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    40 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    11,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move Commercial Shop in gate plaza mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Gate Plaza Mall, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    93 sqm

    125,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    17,964,000 EGP

    shop for sale ,72m in 6 October dp 898.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    249,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    40,710,240 EGP

    shop for sale ,136m+68m out on waslet dahshor

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    136 sqm

    299,340 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    16,000,000 EGP

    Retail45m on waslet dahshour direct INST 84 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    45 sqm

    355,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    6,000,000 EGP

    Shop +outdoor area in Space Mall near Arkan plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Shop

    8,637,440 EGP

    Own a 38 sq m shop with a down payment of 860,000

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    38 sqm

    227,301 EGP/sqm