Offices for sale in 26th of July Corridor

150 properties
  • 9

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished 150 m² Office for Sale in 205 Arkan Palm

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1 sqm

    6,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    17,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Sheikh Zayed Mall, 205 Arkan,

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    143 sqm

    118,881 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    28,188,750 EGP

    Office 161M for sale in Park St - Corner unit

    Premium

    Home Valley logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    161 sqm

    175,085 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    26,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Park st

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    161 sqm

    164,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,400,000 EGP

    Prime Administrative Office for Sale inSheikhZayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Bridges Mall, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    129,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished office in Arkan near Capital Business

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    70,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in park st in sheikh zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    402 sqm

    174,129 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    28,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale Fully Finished & Rented _Arkan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    98 sqm

    285,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,700,000 EGP

    Your opportunity to own a prime Office in Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    53 sqm

    107,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,700,000 EGP

    Your opportunity to own a prime Office in Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    53 sqm

    107,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    8,910,000 EGP

    Office in Capital Business Park Next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    99 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    451,000 EGP

    lowest price Own an office DP785K orcash 5.490.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    47 sqm

    9,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    451,000 EGP

    lowest price Own an office DP785K orcash 5.490.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    47 sqm

    9,595 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    10,368,750 EGP

    79 SQM Office West Wind Zayed | Investment

    Selection Code logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    79 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,910,000 EGP

    Office 99 m in Capital Business Park Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

20 sqm

    445,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished office in 2O5 Arkan Palm near Arkan Palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    204 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    Office with best price in Capital Business Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    90 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished office in Portal inside Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    12,160,000 EGP

    Prime Office for Sale in 2O5 Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    76 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    12,160,000 EGP

    Prime Office for Sale in 2O5 Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    76 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,800,000 EGP

    Office near Arkan, prime location, 6-year plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    144 sqm

    26,388 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    60,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Park Street, fully finished

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    360 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    12,500,000 EGP

    Office for Sale – Finished & Rented – Capital BP

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

63 sqm

    198,412 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    33,000,000 EGP

    Income property park street roi 10% 161sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    161 sqm

    204,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale – Sheikh Zayed Direct on Mehwar

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    86 sqm

    174,418 EGP/sqm