Offices for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

751 properties
  • 7

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale at sodic westown

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    Office Resale in Arkan Palm 205

    Premium

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    117 sqm

    72,649 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    Office Resale in Arkan Palm 205

    Premium

    New Casa Real estate logo image

1

    117 sqm

    72,649 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    40,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Portal A – Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    I-Move logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    333 sqm

    120,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Office for Sale in Polygon Mall

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,050,000 EGP

    Office in a prime location next to Arkan mall

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Five Fifty Five, Al Mostakbal St., 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    58 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    28,188,750 EGP

    Office 161M for sale in Park St - Corner unit

    Premium

    Home Valley logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    161 sqm

    175,085 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    15,102,000 EGP

    Best price per meter for your office in 205 142m

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    142 sqm

    106,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Portal Sodic

    Blocks logo image

1

    177 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Office Finished with ACs sale with installments

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    39 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    16,999,999 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux With Open View Prime Location

    Triple V Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    176 sqm

    96,590 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Office For Sale In Sheikh zaye

    Flip logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    73 sqm

    136,986 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    46,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Office in The Polygon Sodic west

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

2

    310 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    18,924,612 EGP

    Office 1Year Delivery Arkan Plaza Zayed 8Years Pay

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    128 sqm

    147,848 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    9,300,000 EGP

    Office 132sqm In Arkan Palm With Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    135 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    7,699,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 145m In 2O5 With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    145 sqm

    53,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    12,000,000 EGP

    finished office Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Office in Beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    20 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Office near Arkan, prime location, 6-year plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    20 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    7,857,000 EGP

    Office for sale, 47 sq m, in Sheikh Zayed,

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Bridges Mall, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    47 sqm

    167,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Office for Sale with in Ritzy Mall

    Driven Properties logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    84 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished Office ready to move in The Polygon

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    20 sqm

    255,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    12,600,000 EGP

    “For sale: distinctive office with a plaza view in

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    63 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    32,400,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Arkan Palm, fully finished

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    162 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,240,322 EGP

    OFFICE FOR SALE,45m on waslet dahshor dp300.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    45 sqm

    138,673 EGP/sqm