Twin Houses for sale in 6 October City

1,002 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    10,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin House Villa for sale Prime View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale in Kings Range New Giza

    Premium Real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    345 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    16,875,000 EGP

    Twin RTM in Golf Views next New Giza and Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    371 sqm

    45,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر توين هاوس استلام فوري فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    79,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    For Sale City View Twin

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    660 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    For Sale City View Twin

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    660 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Very Prime Location Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    126,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 1st row in Golf Views near Al Jazira

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    371 sqm

    35,040 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    30,750,000 EGP

    For sale Twin House in the crown

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    369 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    16,750,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE 4BR READY TO MOVE VIEW LANDSCAPE

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    67,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    7,400,000 EGP

    Deliver now Twin House for sale by Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    35,576 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    5,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa with view pyramids best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    365 sqm

    14,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    9,530,000 EGP

    Twin Villa RTM 208 sqm Tawny With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    45,817 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 6 Bedroom Fully Finished Lowest Price

    Element logo image

    Green IV, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    360 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,250,000 EGP

    Twin Loft with double height ceiling and open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    407 sqm

    89,066 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Twin House In Tawny Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    63,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale 4BR Twinhouse RTM | Lowest total - DP 13.5M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    64,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale in Westridge | NEW GIZA

3

    4

    450 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس ريسيل | استلام فوري ب تاوني هايد بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    208 sqm

    64,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED - LANDSCAPE VIEW - FAIRLY PRICED

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    7

    305 sqm

    101,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    WELL DESIGNED ELEVATED TWINHOUSE-BIG GARDEN

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    THE ONLY UNIT W INSTALLMENTS IN GOLF VIEWS-2ND ROW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

7

    4

    445 sqm

    49,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,400,000 EGP

    One Story Twin Villa For Sale in Swan Lake west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    441 sqm

    59,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    THE ONLY UNIT W INSTALLMENTS IN GOLF VIEWS-2ND ROW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

7

    4

    445 sqm

    49,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    THE ONLY UNIT W INSTALLMENTS IN GOLF VIEWS-2ND ROW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

7

    4

    445 sqm

    49,438 EGP/sqm

Twin House for Sale in 6 October

6 October is one of the Egyptian modern areas which have been built to reduce the population density of the city of Cairo. This neighborhood could be easily accessible from different districts in Cairo through two main roads and bridges which are Mehwar and the Ring Road. 6 October is characterized by its quiet leafy streets which make it similar to streets and live in the European countryside where you can find greenery, beautiful landscapes, calmness, and civilization at the same time. Thus, the demand for twin house for sale in 6 October has increased. One of the greatest things that feature this city than others is the precise internal division of its neighborhoods which are separated by wide green spaces and private gardens. Also, residential districts are far from the industrial zones and surrounded by many services and facilities. It is a fully integrated community where you can find educational services, healthcare services, commercial services, and recreational services. Also, it contains the biggest educational institutes in Egypt such as October 6 University, MSA, and Misr University for Science and Technology. For that reason, many people consider it an ideal city to live in.

6 October residents are offered a variety of properties ranging from villas, twin-houses, townhouses to duplexes, penthouses, apartments, and studios. Twin-houses are considered the most popular property type among elite Egyptians and expats who are looking for villas with lower prices. Many people have recently been resorting to living in residential compounds where they can find good quality of life, serenity, calmness, and inner peace. The demand for twin-houses in these residential compounds differs from one person to another based on the characteristics of each of them. Palm Hills October and Pyramids Hills are considered the best choices for those who are looking for a twin house for sale in Cairo Alex road.