Twin Houses for sale in 6 October City, page 8

1,017 properties
  • 14

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Ready to Move installment over 12y

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Twin House

    19,780,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House In Prime Location Over 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    95,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at a special price in Rios

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Rayos, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    6

    320 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    8,663,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in Twin Vila in Hadaba near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    28,876 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Green Heights - 6th of October

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Green Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,108,000 EGP

    Twin 275m at Launch price and DIS 15% in INST 12 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 7 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    51,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,108,000 EGP

    Twin 275m at Launch price and DIS 15% in INST 12 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    51,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a luxury Twin House 185m with DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Garden City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse - Lowest Price - Eastern Expansions

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    THE ONLY UNIT W INSTALLMENTS IN GOLF VIEWS-2ND ROW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    4

    445 sqm

    49,438 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Twin House

    17,980,000 EGP

    Last Twin For Sale - Lowest Price Over 10 Years

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    90,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Twinhouse in Palm Valley-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    359 sqm

    64,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Twinhouse in Palm Valley-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    359 sqm

    64,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,100,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in October City – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    62,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in West Gate Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    67,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in West Gate Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    67,944 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Luxury Twin House in Grand Heights

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa -Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished twinhouse-Keeva-Installments 6 years

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale grand heights compound October

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    385 sqm

    46,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,640,000 EGP

    Twin Villa 383 sqm 6-Beds Flexi Finished & RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    383 sqm

    22,558 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    9,325,000 EGP

    RTM Twin House| Cleopatra Square| near Arkan Mall

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    263 sqm

    35,456 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,655,000 EGP

    توين فيلا مميزة فيلاجيو 6 اكتوبر

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    77,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,663,000 EGP

    Readty-to-move Twin House in the Hadaba compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    28,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully Finished With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm