Twin Houses for sale in Villagio

3 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    18,650,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Villaggio – 6 October

    Buyerside logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    73,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,655,000 EGP

    توين فيلا مميزة فيلاجيو 6 اكتوبر

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    77,078 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,175,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale with installments in Villagio

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    79,117 EGP/sqm