Twin Houses for sale in 6 October City

995 properties
  • 13

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At Palm Hills Inside Green 4

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Green IV, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE DELIVERY NOW IN A VERY PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    278 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready To Move Lowest Price In Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE IN A PRIME LOCATION _ NEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready Twin House For Sale The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Luxury Twin House in Grand Heights

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,875,000 EGP

    Twin house pyramids view New Giza 6th of October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    375 sqm

    95,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale – Hillside, O West

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale open view Villa in Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,900,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale 235 sqm Delivery soon

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    63,404 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Luxury TwinHouse for Sale in Upville

    Driven Properties logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    54,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready- Finished townhouse Only with 100,000 DP

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    The Crown Palm Hills | Twin House For Sale

    Buyerside logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Open view Twin House for Sale – New Giza

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    77,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Twin hous for sale Pyramids Walk .............

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime located twin house in Joya next to Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    14,580,000 EGP

    Special Twin - RTM - Prime Location - Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    362 sqm

    40,276 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    304m Twin House Fully Finished Nasaem October 6thO

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nasayem Village, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    9,000,000 EGP

    Special priced twinhouse in Joulz next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    30,750,000 EGP

    For sale Twin House in the crown

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    369 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Twinhouse5%DP Install Over 12yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,830,000 EGP

    Delivered Twin House with Installments Swan Lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    237 sqm

    130,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,900,000 EGP

    175m Twin House at Jewel Zayed 10Y Installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hood 16 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    79,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse in Soleya –4 Masters and Elevator

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    408 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    BIG TWINHOUSE; COMPETITIVELY PRICED - JEDAR

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

Twin House for Sale in 6 October

6 October is one of the Egyptian modern areas which have been built to reduce the population density of the city of Cairo. This neighborhood could be easily accessible from different districts in Cairo through two main roads and bridges which are Mehwar and the Ring Road. 6 October is characterized by its quiet leafy streets which make it similar to streets and live in the European countryside where you can find greenery, beautiful landscapes, calmness, and civilization at the same time. Thus, the demand for twin house for sale in 6 October has increased. One of the greatest things that feature this city than others is the precise internal division of its neighborhoods which are separated by wide green spaces and private gardens. Also, residential districts are far from the industrial zones and surrounded by many services and facilities. It is a fully integrated community where you can find educational services, healthcare services, commercial services, and recreational services. Also, it contains the biggest educational institutes in Egypt such as October 6 University, MSA, and Misr University for Science and Technology. For that reason, many people consider it an ideal city to live in.

6 October residents are offered a variety of properties ranging from villas, twin-houses, townhouses to duplexes, penthouses, apartments, and studios. Twin-houses are considered the most popular property type among elite Egyptians and expats who are looking for villas with lower prices. Many people have recently been resorting to living in residential compounds where they can find good quality of life, serenity, calmness, and inner peace. The demand for twin-houses in these residential compounds differs from one person to another based on the characteristics of each of them. Palm Hills October and Pyramids Hills are considered the best choices for those who are looking for a twin house for sale in Cairo Alex road.